2019 High quality Hex Body Hammer Drills - High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills – Novelty

2019 High quality Hex Body Hammer Drills -
 High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills – Novelty

Short Description:

High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills Product Description Specifications for High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills Tapcon Drill Bits work best with Tapcon Concrete Anchors. They have a carbide tip that ensures the precise drilling of pilot holes. For best results, use a hammer drill. Tapcon drill bits are designed to work as part of a system. The system includes the Condrive Installation Tool, the Tapcon anchor, and the carbide-tipped Tapcon drill bit. For consistent performa...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our eternal pursuits are the attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science" as well as the theory of "quality the basic, believe in the 1st and management the advanced" for Din928 Weld Nut , Countersunk Head Self Drilling Screw , Concrete Anchor Screw , Our firm warmly welcome friends from everywhere in the globe to visit, examine and negotiate business enterprise.
2019 High quality Hex Body Hammer Drills - High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills – Novelty Detail:

High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills


Product Description

Specifications for High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills

Tapcon Drill Bits work best with Tapcon Concrete Anchors. They have a carbide tip that ensures the precise drilling of pilot holes. For best results, use a hammer drill. Tapcon drill bits are designed to work as part of a system. The system includes the Condrive Installation Tool, the Tapcon anchor, and the carbide-tipped Tapcon drill bit. For consistent performance, it is recommended to use the entire system.

Main Features
1) Use with a hammer drill for best results
2) Carbide tip for strength and durability
3) Drills up to 75 holes
4) Tight bit tolerance provides maximum anchor performance     

6362959744178293089288915.jpg” alt=”1.jpg”/>


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our high quality tapcon style 3/16 masonry drills, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

2019 High quality Hex Body Hammer Drills -
 High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We retain bettering and perfecting our goods and service. At the same time, we perform actively to do research and enhancement for 2019 High quality Hex Body Hammer Drills - High Quality Tapcon Style 3/16 Masonry Drills – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Slovenia , London , Swansea , With the effort to keep pace with world's trend, we will always endeavor to meet customers' demands. If you want develop any other new products, we can customize them for you. If you feel interest in any of our products or want develop new products, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationship with customers all over the world.
  • The company's products very well, we have purchased and cooperated many times, fair price and assured quality, in short, this is a trustworthy company!
    5 Stars By Odelia from Afghanistan - 2017.04.18 16:45
    This supplier offers high quality but low price products, it is really a nice manufacturer and business partner.
    5 Stars By Diego from Mexico - 2018.06.30 17:29

    Related Products