2019 wholesale price Stainless Steel - DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin – Novelty

2019 wholesale price Stainless Steel -
 DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin – Novelty

Short Description:

DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin Product Description Specifications for DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin 6362958876964783531881940.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片5.png”/> 6362958877010096597809946.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片6.png”/> Size: Diamter 0.6-20m,Length 6-120mmSurface :   BrightMaterial: Carbon Steel,Stainless Steel Grade: A2 Samples: samples are...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We constantly function like a tangible group to ensure that we can give you the very best high-quality and also the very best cost for Hex Bolt And Nut , Stainless Steel Self Drilling Screw With Square Drive , Pressure Riveting Nut , We warmly welcome clients, enterprise associations and mates from all over the globe to speak to us and find cooperation for mutual rewards.
2019 wholesale price Stainless Steel - DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin – Novelty Detail:

DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin


Product Description

Specifications for DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin

6362958876964783531881940.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片5.png”/>

6362958877010096597809946.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片6.png”/>

Size: Diamter 0.6-20m,Length 6-120mm
Surface :   Bright
Material: Carbon Steel,Stainless Steel

Grade: A2

Samples: samples are free
MOQ:500PCS

Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity

 

We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of high quality and the best service. Our products and service have extended to Europe, East Asia, North America, middle east and all over the world.


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our din94 cotter pin,stainless steel cotter pin, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

2019 wholesale price Stainless Steel -
 DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Sticking to the perception of "Creating products of top of the range and earning mates with people today from all over the world", we constantly put the desire of consumers in the first place for 2019 wholesale price Stainless Steel - DIN94 Cotter Pin,Stainless Steel Cotter Pin – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: European , London , Honduras , We hope we can establish long-term cooperation with all of the customers. And hope we can improve competitiveness and achieve the win-win situation together with the customers. We sincerely welcome the customers from all over the world to contact us for anything you need!
  • High production efficiency and good product quality, fast delivery and completed after-sale protection, a right choice, a best choice.
    5 Stars By Bertha from Oslo - 2018.12.05 13:53
    Perfect services, quality products and competitive prices, we have work many times, every time is delighted, wish continue to maintain!
    5 Stars By Elvira from Belize - 2017.04.08 14:55

    Related Products