Bottom price Gr2 Titanium Hex Socket Bolt - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty

Bottom price Gr2 Titanium Hex Socket Bolt -
 Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty

Short Description:

Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate Product Description Specifications for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate  Material: Gr5, Ti-6Al-4V ELI, Alpha-Beta Alloy, ASTM F136 Annealing tempeture: 700~785°C Other standards: ASTM B265, AMS 4928, AMS 4911 Size: 1000*2000mm  Chemical Composition: 6362959356711452529899433.jpg” alt=”1.jpg”/> Others Details: Place of Origin China Standard Supply DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc Non-standards OEM is available, ac...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We also provide item sourcing and flight consolidation solutions. We have now our very own manufacturing facility and sourcing place of work. We could provide you with nearly every kind of merchandise associated to our merchandise variety for Hex Bolt And Nut , Chipboard Screw , Eye Screw With Washer , Thanks for taking your valuable time to visit us and look forward to have a nice cooperation with you.
Bottom price Gr2 Titanium Hex Socket Bolt - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty Detail:

Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate


Product Description

Specifications for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate 

Material: Gr5, Ti-6Al-4V ELI, Alpha-Beta Alloy, ASTM F136

Annealing tempeture: 700~785°C

Other standards:

ASTM B265, AMS 4928, AMS 4911

Size: 1000*2000mm 


Chemical Composition:

6362959356711452529899433.jpg” alt=”1.jpg”/>


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our gr2 gr5 titanium plate, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

Bottom price Gr2 Titanium Hex Socket Bolt -
 Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We can constantly satisfy our respected customers with our good high quality, good price tag and good support due to we have been additional specialist and extra hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for Bottom price Gr2 Titanium Hex Socket Bolt - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: luzern , Bandung , Argentina , Our products are sold to the Middle East, Southeast Asia, Africa, Europe, America and other regions, and are favorably appraised by clients. To benefit from our strong OEM/ODM capabilities and considerate services, please contact us today. We will sincerely create and share success with all clients.
  • It is really lucky to meet such a good supplier, this is our most satisfied cooperation, I think we will work again!
    5 Stars By Anastasia from UAE - 2017.06.25 12:48
    Good quality and fast delivery, it's very nice. Some products have a little bit problem, but the supplier replaced timely, overall, we are satisfied.
    5 Stars By Samantha from Croatia - 2018.03.03 13:09

    Related Products