China Cheap price Carbon Steel Galvanized Pins - Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 – Novelty

China Cheap price Carbon Steel Galvanized Pins -
 Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 – Novelty

Short Description:

Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 Product Description Specifications for Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 6362958844167408368111116.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片1.png”/> 6362958844417411998680686.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片2.png”/> Size:M1-M100Surface :   Self Colour,Zinc Plated,Nickel PlatedMaterial: Carbon Steel Grade: 4.8,8.8,10.9 Samples: samples are ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

To continually enhance the management technique by virtue of your rule of "sincerely, great faith and high-quality are the base of company development", we widely absorb the essence of similar merchandise internationally, and continuously build new merchandise to meet the demands of customers for Stainless Steel , Hexagon Weld Nut , Nut Bolt , For additional queries or should you might have any question regarding our goods, make sure you do not hesitate to call us.
China Cheap price Carbon Steel Galvanized Pins - Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 – Novelty Detail:

Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325


Product Description

Specifications for Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325

6362958844167408368111116.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片1.png”/>

6362958844417411998680686.png” style=”float:none;” alt=”图片2.png”/>

Size:M1-M100
Surface :   Self Colour,Zinc Plated,Nickel Plated
Material: Carbon Steel

Grade: 4.8,8.8,10.9

Samples: samples are free
MOQ:5000PCS

Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity

 

We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of high quality and the best service. Our products and service have extended to Europe, East Asia, North America, middle east and all over the world.


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our carbon steel galvanized round pins din7 din6325, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

China Cheap price Carbon Steel Galvanized Pins -
 Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We now have many fantastic staff members customers superior at advertising, QC, and working with varieties of troublesome problem within the generation system for China Cheap price Carbon Steel Galvanized Pins - Carbon Steel Galvanized Round Pins DIN7 DIN6325 – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Belgium , Luxembourg , Estonia , We've customers from more than 20 countries and our reputation has been recognized by our esteemed customers. Never-ending improvement and striving for 0% deficiency are our two main quality policies. Ought to you want anything, don't hesitate to contact us.
  • The manufacturer gave us a big discount under the premise of ensuring the quality of products, thank you very much, we will select this company again.
    5 Stars By Adam from Tunisia - 2018.09.23 18:44
    This manufacturer can keep improving and perfecting products and service, it is in line with the rules of market competition, a competitive company.
    5 Stars By Ruby from Estonia - 2017.07.28 15:46

    Related Products