Chinese wholesale Titanium Fasteners Bolts Nuts - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty

Chinese wholesale Titanium Fasteners Bolts Nuts -
 Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty

Short Description:

Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate Product Description Specifications for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate  Material: Gr5, Ti-6Al-4V ELI, Alpha-Beta Alloy, ASTM F136 Annealing tempeture: 700~785°C Other standards: ASTM B265, AMS 4928, AMS 4911 Size: 1000*2000mm  Chemical Composition: 6362959356711452529899433.jpg” alt=”1.jpg”/> Others Details: Place of Origin China Standard Supply DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc Non-standards OEM is available, ac...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We always believe that one's character decides products' quality, the details decides products' quality ,with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE team spirit for Stainless Steeldin7380 Button Screw , Heavy Hex Bolt , High Tensile Flange Bolt , Our mission is to allow you to create long-lasting relationships together with your consumers via the ability of marketing merchandise.
Chinese wholesale Titanium Fasteners Bolts Nuts - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty Detail:

Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate


Product Description

Specifications for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate 

Material: Gr5, Ti-6Al-4V ELI, Alpha-Beta Alloy, ASTM F136

Annealing tempeture: 700~785°C

Other standards:

ASTM B265, AMS 4928, AMS 4911

Size: 1000*2000mm 


Chemical Composition:

6362959356711452529899433.jpg” alt=”1.jpg”/>


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our gr2 gr5 titanium plate, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

Chinese wholesale Titanium Fasteners Bolts Nuts -
 Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We stick with the theory of "quality first, company first, steady improvement and innovation to satisfy the customers" for the management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our provider, we deliver the items together with the fantastic good quality at the reasonable value for Chinese wholesale Titanium Fasteners Bolts Nuts - Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Ecuador , Peru , Belgium , Our main objectives are to provide our customers worldwide with good quality, competitive price, satisfied delivery and excellent services. Customer satisfaction is our main goal. We welcome you to visit our showroom and office. We are looking forward to establish business relation with you.
  • The customer service staff's attitude is very sincere and the reply is timely and very detailed, this is very helpful for our deal,thank you.
    5 Stars By Victoria from Tunisia - 2017.02.18 15:54
    We have been cooperated with this company for many years, the company always ensure timely delivery ,good quality and correct number, we are good partners.
    5 Stars By Betsy from Suriname - 2017.09.28 18:29

    Related Products