Fast delivery Lock Washer - Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer – Novelty

Fast delivery Lock Washer -
 Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer – Novelty

Short Description:

Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer  Product Description Specifications for Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer 6362958702956840385475830.png” alt=”图片4.png”/> Size:4.2-6.3Surface :   Zinc Plated .Material:, Carbon Steel,EPDM Grade: 4.8, Samples: samples are freeMOQ:5000PCS Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity   We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of h...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our firm promises all consumers with the first-class products as well as most satisfying post-sale services. We warmly welcome our regular and new consumers to join us for Roofing Screw , Slotted Hex Nut , Stainless Steel Self Drilling Screw , We stick to providing integration solutions for customers and hope to build long-term, stable, sincere and mutual beneficial relationships with customers. We sincerely look forward to your visit.
Fast delivery Lock Washer - Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer – Novelty Detail:

Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer 


Product Description

Specifications for Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer

6362958702956840385475830.png” alt=”图片4.png”/>

Size:4.2-6.3
Surface :   Zinc Plated .
Material:, Carbon Steel,EPDM

Grade: 4.8,

Samples: samples are free
MOQ:5000PCS

Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity

 

We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of high quality and the best service. Our products and service have extended to Europe, East Asia, North America, middle east and all over the world.


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our plastic epdm bond transparency washer, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

Fast delivery Lock Washer -
 Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

With our leading technology at the same time as our spirit of innovation,mutual cooperation, benefits and development, we are going to build a prosperous future alongside one another with your esteemed enterprise for Fast delivery Lock Washer - Plastic EPDM Bond Transparency Washer – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tanzania , Germany , Iraq , Customer satisfaction is our goal. We are looking forward to cooperating with you and providing our best services to suit your needs. We warmly welcome you to contact us and make sure you feel free to contact us. Browse our online showroom to see what we can do for you. And then E-mail us your specs or inquiries today.
  • The factory can meet continuously developing economic and market needs, so that their products are widely recognized and trusted, and that's why we chose this company.
    5 Stars By Nicola from moldova - 2018.12.28 15:18
    Staff is skilled, well-equipped, process is specification, products meet the requirements and delivery is guaranteed, a best partner!
    5 Stars By Fiona from Greek - 2018.11.22 12:28

    Related Products