Manufacturer of Titanium Cheese Head Pin - Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw – Novelty

Manufacturer of Titanium Cheese Head Pin -
 Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw – Novelty

Short Description:

Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw Product Description Specifications for Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw 6362959194372485589622220.png” alt=”图片2.png”/> Chemical Composition Grade N C H Fe O ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Reliable quality and good credit standing are our principles, which will help us at a top-ranking position. Adhering to the tenet of "quality first, customer supreme" for Hex Socket Head Bolt , Din912 Stainless Steel Hex Socket Cap Screw , Black Phosphated Pan Head Drywall Screw For Gypsum Board , We welcome you to definitely join us in this path of making a affluent and productive business together.
Manufacturer of Titanium Cheese Head Pin - Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw – Novelty Detail:

Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw


Product Description

Specifications for Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw

6362959194372485589622220.png” alt=”图片2.png”/>

Chemical Composition

Grade

N

C

H

Fe

O

Al

V

Pa

Mo

Ni

Ti

Gr1

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.2

0.18

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr2

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr3

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.35

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr4

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.5

0.4

/

/

/

/

/

Gr5

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.4

0.2

5.5~6.75

3.5~4.5

/

/

/

bal

Gr7

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

0.12~0.25

/

/

bal

Gr9

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.25

0.15

2.5~3.5

2.0~3.0

/

/

/

bal

Gr12

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

/

0.2~0.4

0.6~0.9

bal

Size: M2-M100
Surface : Color Gold, Blue, Yellow, Purple, Silver
Material: Gr1,Gr2, Gr3 ,Gr7 ,Gr9,Gr5(Ti-6AL-4V)etc.

Grade:High Strength

Samples: samples are free
MOQ:10PCS

Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity

 

We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of high quality and the best service. Our products and service have extended to Europe, East Asia, North America, middle east and all over the world.


Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our titanium din912 hex socket cap screw, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

Manufacturer of Titanium Cheese Head Pin -
 Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We try for excellence, service the customers", hopes to be the most effective cooperation workforce and dominator company for staff, suppliers and shoppers, realizes price share and ongoing marketing for Manufacturer of Titanium Cheese Head Pin - Titanium DIN912 Hex Socket Cap Screw – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tunisia , Malaysia , Tunisia , If any item be of interest to you, you should let us know. We will try our best to satisfy your requirements with high quality goods, the best prices and prompt delivery. You should feel free to contact us at any time. We will reply you when we receive your inquiries. Make sure you note that samples are available before we start our business.
  • Problems can be quickly and effectively resolved, it is worth to be trust and working together.
    5 Stars By Lilith from Ireland - 2017.06.29 18:55
    The company has rich resources, advanced machinery, experienced workers and excellent services, hope you keep improving and perfecting your products and service, wish you better!
    5 Stars By Ruth from Slovakia - 2017.11.20 15:58

    Related Products