Renewable Design for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate - Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw – Novelty

Renewable Design for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate -
 Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw – Novelty

Short Description:

Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw Product Description Specifications for Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw 6362959165858437651733601.png” alt=”图片1.png”/> Chemical Composition Grade N C H Fe O ...


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We keep on with our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We intention to create extra worth for our buyers with our prosperous resources, superior machinery, experienced workers and superb services for Round Head Cap Screw , Flange Wheel Nuts , Stainless Steel Chipboard Screw , With a fast development and our customers come from Europe, United States, Africa and all over the world. Welcome to visit our factory and welcome your order, for further inquires please do not hesitate to contact us!
Renewable Design for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate - Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw – Novelty Detail:

Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw


Product Description

Specifications for Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw

6362959165858437651733601.png” alt=”图片1.png”/>

Chemical Composition

Grade

N

C

H

Fe

O

Al

V

Pa

Mo

Ni

Ti

Gr1

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.2

0.18

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr2

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr3

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.35

/

/

/

/

/

bal

Gr4

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.5

0.4

/

/

/

/

/

 

Gr5

0.05

0.08

0.015

0.4

0.2

5.5~6.75

3.5~4.5

/

/

/

bal

Gr7

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

0.12~0.25

/

/

bal

Gr9

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.25

0.15

2.5~3.5

2.0~3.0

/

/

/

bal

Gr12

0.03

0.08

0.015

0.3

0.25

/

/

/

0.2~0.4

0.6~0.9

bal

Size: M2-M16
Surface : Color Gold, Blue, Yellow, Purple, Silver
Material: Gr1,Gr2, ,Gr5

Grade:High Strength

Samples: samples are free
MOQ:10PCS

Delivery time: Samples within 3 Days,Mass goods according to quantity

We are professional suppliers on high quality fasteners, insisted on the principle of high quality and the best service. Our products and service have extended to Europe, East Asia, North America, middle east and all over the world.

Others Details:

Place of Origin

China

Standard Supply

DIN, ISO, ANSI/ASTM, BS, BSW, JIS etc

Non-standards

OEM is available, according to drawing or samples

Package

Box or Bulk in master cartons, then on pallets, or according to customers' requirement.

Our advantage

One-stop shopping;High quality;Competitive price;
Timely delivery;Technical support;
Supply Material and Test Reports;

Payment

T/T or L/C

If you are interested in our titanium flat head phillps machine screw, please be free to buy the quality products made in China in stock from our factory. As one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers in China, we also offer the customized and wholesale service. For more info, contact our factory now.


Product detail pictures:

Renewable Design for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate -
 Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw – Novelty detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our group through specialist training. Skilled expert knowledge, sturdy sense of assistance, to fulfill the provider needs of shoppers for Renewable Design for Gr2 Gr5 Titanium Plate - Titanium Flat Head Phillps Machine Screw – Novelty, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Estonia , Greek , Ukraine , Our solutions have national accreditation standards for experienced, premium quality items, affordable value, was welcomed by people around the globe. Our goods will continue to increase in the order and look forward to cooperation with you, Really should any of those products be of interest to you, please letus know. We are going to be pleased to give you a quotation up on receipt of one's detailed specifications.
  • Factory equipment is advanced in the industry and the product is fine workmanship, moreover the price is very cheap, value for money!
    5 Stars By Elaine from Paraguay - 2018.07.12 12:19
    In general, we are satisfied with all aspects, cheap, high-quality, fast delivery and good procuct style, we will have follow-up cooperation!
    5 Stars By Quintina from Estonia - 2017.08.16 13:39

    Related Products